[Zu den Vorjahresergebnissen]

Ergebnisse der internen Meisterschaft

Gruppe 1:

1. Platz: Emilia Dietrich
2. Platz: David Neises
3. Platz: Maria Lia Shem
3. Platz: Quan Bücher

Gruppe 2:

1. Platz: Lukas Hofreiter
2. Platz: Torin Mayerhofer
3. Platz: Alexandra Mangels
3. Platz: Severin Zwerger

Gruppe 3:

1. Platz: Aaron Kostanjevec
2. Platz: Arvid Wachendorf
3. Platz: Nepomuk Draugelates
3. Platz: Jonas Göhring

Gruppe 4:

1. Platz: Daniel Kappen
2. Platz: Nils Berger
3. Platz: Luan Hofstetter
3. Platz: Wie Yü Lin

Gruppe 5:

1. Platz: Amid Maliki
2. Platz: Etienne Ott
3. Platz: Cristian Schwimmneck

Gruppe 6:

1. Platz: Marie Laschka
2. Platz: Karin Graml
3. Platz: Sarah Frings
3. Platz:Annika Ermisch

Gruppe 7:

1. Platz: Carolin Hoffmann
2. Platz: Emma Crosby
3. Platz: Anabell Demus
3. Platz: Isabel Kamm

Gruppe 8:

1. Platz: Antonia Lehnert
2. Platz: Katja Niklaus

Gruppe 9:

1. Platz: Fabian Oetjen
2. Platz: Matyas Kovacs
3. Platz: Justus Rodt
3. Platz: Andreas Reindl

Gruppe 10:

1. Platz: Levani Vahsadze
2. Platz: Timothe Pichot
3. Platz: David Frings
3. Platz: Samuel Kühn

Gruppe 11:

1. Platz: Tri Böttcher
2. Platz: Sebastian Huntemann
3. Platz: Benjamin Liccardi
3. Platz: Paul Falke

Gruppe 12:

1. Platz: Tobias Schmidt
2. Platz: Jan Eichenauer
3. Platz: Ben Graf
3. Platz: Johannes Most

Gruppe 13:

1. Platz: Alexander Schulze
2. Platz: Benedikt Schlemmer
3. Platz: Noah Kostanjevec
3. Platz: Henrique Eichenauer

Gruppe 14:

1. Platz: Tobias Maschtowski
2. Platz: Benjamin Pichot
3. Platz: Simon Graml
3. Platz: Paul Penszior

Gruppe 15:

1. Platz: Mauro Kern
2. Platz: Vincent Buchholz
3. Platz: Leif Leuchtenberger
3. Platz: Timo Rudolph

Gruppe 16:

1. Platz: Adrian Schulze
2. Platz: Jakob Hechenberger
3. Platz: Felix Hofreiter
3. Platz: Alex Kopp

Gruppe 17:

1. Platz: Moritz Geiger
2. Platz: Felix Niklaus
3. Platz: Kenan Maliki
3. Platz: Yannick Seifert

Gruppe 18:

1. Platz: Laurenz Kopf
2. Platz: Katharina Kopp
3. Platz: Levi Meier

Gruppe 19:

1. Platz: Jonas Hocheder
2. Platz: David Hocheder
3. Platz: Klaus Aehlig
3. Platz: Andreas Hofreiter

 

Technikerpreise