Name Bronze Silber Gold
Hofreiter, Andreas 2011    2012    2013    2014    2015                          
Schönfeld, Bärbel 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016   2019        
Biggio, Paolo 2012 2013 2014 2015            
Frisch, Michael 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016          
Winter, Doris 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2019        
Csernich, Peter 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2019        
Böhm, Simon 2013 2014 2015 2016            
Fritzsch, Lukas 2013 2014 2015 2016            
Aehlig, Klaus 2013 2014 2015 2016            
Hocheder, Jonas 2013 2014 2015 2016            
Hocheder, David 2013 2014                
Schmidt, Klaus 2014 2015 2016 2019            
Schneider, Hendrick 2014 2015 2016 2019            
Wimmer, Sofia 2014 2015 2016              
Zeitler, Armin 2013 2014 2016              
Primas, Olivia 2013 2014                
Dickert, Gabriel 2012 2014                
Müller, Isabell 2012 2014                
Scheucher, Manfred 2012 2014                
Angershausen, Marcel 2014                  
Arslanova, Anastasia 2014                  
Baader, Florian 2014                  
Graml, Andrea 2014 2016                
Joutchenko, Andreas 2014                  
Le, Stephan 2014                  
Exner, Andreas 2015                  
Kopp, Astrid 2015                  
Kopp, Robert 2015                  
Le, Max 2015                  
Schmidt, Jens 2015 2019                
Stecher, Ulrike 2015 2016                
Yevtushenko, Nikita 2015                  
Walter, Jakob 2012                  
Wiewieora, Elena 2012                  
Armbruster, Liljiane 2016                  
Minas, Michael 2011                  
Dirrigl, Petra 2019                  
Gora, Witold 2019                  
Michaeli, Jan 2019                  
Neumann, Haldor 2019                  
Reisach, Karl-Heinz 2019                  
Westermeier, Carmen 2019                  

 

1. - 3. Abnahme: Sportabzeichen in Bronze
4. - 5. Abnahme: Sportabzeichen in Silber
ab 6. Abnahme: Sportabzeichen in Gold

Abteilungsnewsletter